• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Season Totals · Updated October 13, 2026

Max SimpsonBluefield6751161,39713364.7%232.8
ClarkShady Spring547857517555.3%150.2
Jayden MillerJames Monroe450776518364.9%162.8
Brock GreenIndependence233486004168.8%300.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside440715675456.3%141.8
J. WorkmanLiberty332544576259.3%152.3
SwaffordMidland Trail224564494342.9%224.5
Gage PriceBeckley450824202761.0%105.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm318403486945.0%116.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County418412302643.9%57.5
JP SouthernGreater Beckley Christian112272282444.4%228.0
SpackOak Hill416292172755.2%54.3
Colton HollandSummers County313252003352.0%66.7
Grady HallRichwood212201622260.0%81.0
ShockeyMidland Trail110221521145.5%152.0
Scott McClungGreenbrier West37171332141.2%44.3
Sam GabbertGreenbrier East111221032150.0%103.0
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill48151001053.3%25.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield61011990090.9%16.5
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe368961075.0%32.0
Cruze CooperWyoming East5523962521.7%19.2
Grayson AshleyWyoming East4510812350.0%20.3
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West3613591046.2%19.7
Keelan RemyGreater Beckley Christian212561050.0%28.0
Jake BelcherPrinceton1555400100.0%54.0
B. WykleMeadow Bridge112321050.0%32.0
Brayden HugginsPikeView223312066.7%15.5
Cooper HatfieldWestside128250225.0%25.0
Meekah CarverMontcalm115240220.0%24.0
L. BevinsMeadow Bridge114220225.0%22.0
Cage McMillionPrinceton112150050.0%15.0
Caleb ComptonOak Hill3212150116.7%5.0
B. HugginsPikeView112101050.0%10.0
Landon KeenanNicholas County111900100.0%9.0
WoodWyoming East2000000.0%0.0
Gage BurdetteBeckley1010010.0%0.0
Z. NelsonIndependence2010010.0%0.0
Easton BealWyoming East1010010.0%0.0
D'yondre WynesSummers County1010000.0%0.0
Brayden LambWestside1010000.0%0.0