• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Season Totals · Updated October 13, 2026

Jake BelcherPrinceton5831211,03311668.6%206.6
Brock GreenIndependence350737769168.5%258.7
SwaffordMidland Trail430595555650.8%138.8
Jayden MillerJames Monroe340634744163.5%158.0
Grady HallRichwood436664275754.5%106.8
J. WorkmanLiberty226454043357.8%202.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm338564032267.9%134.3
Sam GabbertGreenbrier East432633723250.8%93.0
Max SimpsonBluefield120273060074.1%306.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside323492644146.9%88.0
Caleb SpackOak Hill622462563847.8%42.7
ClarkShady Spring115212452171.4%245.0
Gage PriceBeckley39232245239.1%74.7
JP SouthernGreater Beckley Christian15112013245.5%201.0
Colton HollandSummers County422451921548.9%48.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County29311301429.0%65.0
Meekah CarverMontcalm210211030147.6%51.5
Cooper HatfieldWestside4710661170.0%16.5
AshleyWyoming East123581166.7%58.0
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe369580166.7%19.3
Caleb ComptonOak Hill1515541133.3%54.0
Brayden HugginsPikeView335460060.0%15.3
Grayson AshleyWyoming East128441125.0%44.0
HollandSummers County1611410154.5%41.0
Cage McMillionPrinceton326371033.3%12.3
Chase SheaLiberty1410370240.0%37.0
B. WykleMeadow Bridge112311050.0%31.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West238310337.5%15.5
Thomas (#41)Meadow Bridge1112510100.0%25.0
James GodbyGreenbrier East5415210126.7%4.2
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill159140055.6%14.0
L. BevinsMeadow Bridge113120033.3%12.0
Christian HowardPrinceton322700100.0%2.3
WoodWyoming East1010000.0%0.0
ShockeyMidland Trail2000000.0%0.0
Scott McClungGreenbrier West1000000.0%0.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield1000000.0%0.0
Z. NelsonIndependence1000000.0%0.0
Hayden HollidayGreenbrier West1020000.0%0.0
CooperWyoming East126-50033.3%-5.0