• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Season Totals · Updated October 13, 2026

Max SimpsonBluefield7951431,70313366.4%243.3
Brock GreenIndependence6891391,43413464.0%239.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe7901401,12512464.3%160.7
Jake BelcherPrinceton6881261,08711669.8%181.2
ClarkShady Spring7641201,0099853.3%144.1
SwaffordMidland Trail6541151,0049947.0%167.3
J. WorkmanLiberty558998619558.6%172.2
Bradyn WaldronWestside7631208319552.5%118.7
Adrienne AllenMontcalm6569675181158.3%125.2
Grady HallRichwood647907019652.2%116.8
Gage PriceBeckley7591056447956.2%92.0
Sam GabbertGreenbrier East543854755350.6%95.0
JP SouthernGreater Beckley Christian217384295644.7%214.5
Colton HollandSummers County735703924850.0%56.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County6277236031037.5%60.0
Caleb SpackOak Hill622462563847.8%42.7
L. BevinsMeadow Bridge619372483651.4%41.3
B. WykleMeadow Bridge6581874062.5%31.2
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe612171541170.6%25.7
ShockeyMidland Trail310221521145.5%50.7
Scott McClungGreenbrier West47171332141.2%33.3
Meekah CarverMontcalm311261270342.3%42.3
Grayson AshleyWyoming East57181253438.9%25.0
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill513241141054.2%22.8
Hunter MurrayBluefield71011990090.9%14.1
Cruze CooperWyoming East5523962521.7%19.2
Cooper HatfieldWestside5918911350.0%18.2
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West6924901337.5%15.0
Brayden HugginsPikeView558772062.5%15.4
Caleb ComptonOak Hill4727691225.9%17.3
Keelan RemyGreater Beckley Christian212561050.0%28.0
Cage McMillionPrinceton438521037.5%13.0
T. RolesMeadow Bridge3224600100.0%15.3
James GodbyGreenbrier East4829420227.6%10.5
Chase SheaLiberty1410370240.0%37.0
Thomas (#41)Meadow Bridge234351075.0%17.5
Landon KeenanNicholas County111900100.0%9.0
Christian HowardPrinceton322700100.0%2.3
WoodWyoming East3010000.0%0.0
Gage BurdetteBeckley1010010.0%0.0
Z. NelsonIndependence3010010.0%0.0
Easton BealWyoming East1010010.0%0.0
D'yondre WynesSummers County1010000.0%0.0
Hayden HollidayGreenbrier West1020000.0%0.0
Brayden LambWestside1010000.0%0.0