• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 7 · Updated October 13, 2026

Max SimpsonBluefield116212743076.2%274.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe118242233075.0%223.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside110221460345.5%146.0
Gage PriceBeckley120291080269.0%108.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm1822930436.4%93.0
ClarkShady Spring11021911247.6%91.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield1334400100.0%44.0
Colton HollandSummers County113101133.3%10.0
Brayden LambWestside1010000.0%0.0