• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 6 · Updated October 7, 2026

Brock GreenIndependence117223634177.3%363.0
Max SimpsonBluefield19133305069.2%330.0
ClarkShady Spring113263303050.0%330.0
Colton HollandSummers County1411801236.4%80.0
J. WorkmanLiberty168642175.0%64.0
Cruze CooperWyoming East217501214.3%25.0
Gage PriceBeckley136471250.0%47.0
Grady HallRichwood145241180.0%24.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield1111000100.0%10.0
Landon KeenanNicholas County111900100.0%9.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County11850112.5%5.0
Gage BurdetteBeckley1010010.0%0.0
Z. NelsonIndependence2010010.0%0.0
Easton BealWyoming East1010010.0%0.0
D'yondre WynesSummers County1010000.0%0.0
Grayson AshleyWyoming East113-50133.3%-5.0