• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 5 · Updated October 1, 2026

Gage PriceBeckley124392290361.5%229.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm18112275072.7%227.0
ClarkShady Spring18161461250.0%146.0
Grady HallRichwood18151381153.3%138.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe112151172280.0%117.0
Max SimpsonBluefield11115961173.3%96.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County168730075.0%73.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West1111900100.0%19.0
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe111300100.0%3.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield1000000.0%0.0