• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 4 · Updated September 22, 2026

Bradyn WaldronWestside111181492161.1%149.0
J. WorkmanLiberty19151211060.0%121.0
SpackOak Hill16141111542.9%111.0
SwaffordMidland Trail111261111042.3%111.0
Colton HollandSummers County18111101072.7%110.0
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill125270040.0%27.0
Caleb ComptonOak Hill112120050.0%12.0