• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 3 · Updated September 15, 2026

Spencer KeiperNicholas County110211402347.6%140.0
Max SimpsonBluefield18111272072.7%127.0
ClarkShady Spring11116990168.8%99.0
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill3610731060.0%24.3
Scott McClungGreenbrier West1514680135.7%68.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield367450085.7%15.0
Gage PriceBeckley138361037.5%36.0
Grayson AshleyWyoming East123281166.7%28.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West148240050.0%24.0
Cruze CooperWyoming East1030020.0%0.0
WoodWyoming East2000000.0%0.0
SpackOak Hill2000000.0%0.0
Caleb ComptonOak Hill1030010.0%0.0