• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 7 · Updated October 13, 2026

Brock GreenIndependence116193476084.2%347.0
SwaffordMidland Trail112192282163.2%228.0
Grady HallRichwood112201241160.0%124.0
Jake BelcherPrinceton11625961364.0%96.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County1613581046.2%58.0
Chase SheaLiberty1410370240.0%37.0
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill159140055.6%14.0
Caleb SpackOak Hill11461025.0%6.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West11430225.0%3.0
Z. NelsonIndependence1000000.0%0.0
Hayden HollidayGreenbrier West1020000.0%0.0