• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 6 · Updated October 7, 2026

Sam GabbertGreenbrier East115241811162.5%181.0
SwaffordMidland Trail110221642445.5%164.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm18101412080.0%141.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe114201020070.0%102.0
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe168580075.0%58.0
Cooper HatfieldWestside168561175.0%56.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside139500033.3%50.0
Brayden HugginsPikeView112340050.0%34.0
James GodbyGreenbrier East1010000.0%0.0