• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 5 · Updated October 1, 2026

Caleb SpackOak Hill521422502850.0%50.0
Brock GreenIndependence116262282061.5%228.0
Jake BelcherPrinceton115321660346.9%166.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside114241152058.3%115.0
Sam GabbertGreenbrier East149821044.4%82.0
Colton HollandSummers County1713420153.8%42.0
Cooper HatfieldWestside112100050.0%10.0
Brayden HugginsPikeView111000100.0%0.0
James GodbyGreenbrier East1020000.0%0.0