• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 2 · Updated September 8, 2026

J. WorkmanLiberty121333673363.6%367.0
Jake BelcherPrinceton124262273092.3%227.0
Grady HallRichwood27211793033.3%89.5
Colton HollandSummers County212221221254.5%61.0
Caleb ComptonOak Hill1515541133.3%54.0
Gage PriceBeckley126211133.3%21.0