• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 7 · Updated October 13, 2026

Brock GreenIndependence116193476084.2%347.0
Max SimpsonBluefield116212743076.2%274.0
SwaffordMidland Trail112192282163.2%228.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe118242233075.0%223.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside110221460345.5%146.0
Grady HallRichwood112201241160.0%124.0
Gage PriceBeckley120291080269.0%108.0
L. BevinsMeadow Bridge14410820100.0%108.0
Jake BelcherPrinceton11625961364.0%96.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm1822930436.4%93.0
ClarkShady Spring11021911247.6%91.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County1613581046.2%58.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield1334400100.0%44.0
Chase SheaLiberty1410370240.0%37.0
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill159140055.6%14.0
Colton HollandSummers County113101133.3%10.0
Caleb SpackOak Hill11461025.0%6.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West11430225.0%3.0
B. WykleMeadow Bridge1010000.0%0.0
Z. NelsonIndependence1000000.0%0.0
Hayden HollidayGreenbrier West1020000.0%0.0
Brayden LambWestside1010000.0%0.0