• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 6 · Updated October 7, 2026

Brock GreenIndependence117223634177.3%363.0
Max SimpsonBluefield19133305069.2%330.0
ClarkShady Spring113263303050.0%330.0
Sam GabbertGreenbrier East115241811162.5%181.0
SwaffordMidland Trail110221642445.5%164.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm18101412080.0%141.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe114201020070.0%102.0
Colton HollandSummers County1411801236.4%80.0
J. WorkmanLiberty168642175.0%64.0
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe168580075.0%58.0
Cooper HatfieldWestside168561175.0%56.0
Cruze CooperWyoming East217501214.3%25.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside139500033.3%50.0
Gage PriceBeckley136471250.0%47.0
Brayden HugginsPikeView112340050.0%34.0
L. BevinsMeadow Bridge1611240254.5%24.0
Grady HallRichwood145241180.0%24.0
B. WykleMeadow Bridge1112000100.0%20.0
T. RolesMeadow Bridge1111300100.0%13.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield1111000100.0%10.0
Landon KeenanNicholas County111900100.0%9.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County11850112.5%5.0
James GodbyGreenbrier East1010000.0%0.0
Gage BurdetteBeckley1010010.0%0.0
Z. NelsonIndependence2010010.0%0.0
Easton BealWyoming East1010010.0%0.0
D'yondre WynesSummers County1010000.0%0.0
Grayson AshleyWyoming East113-50133.3%-5.0