• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 5 · Updated October 1, 2026

Caleb SpackOak Hill521422502850.0%50.0
Gage PriceBeckley124392290361.5%229.0
Brock GreenIndependence116262282061.5%228.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm18112275072.7%227.0
Jake BelcherPrinceton115321660346.9%166.0
ClarkShady Spring18161461250.0%146.0
Grady HallRichwood18151381153.3%138.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe112151172280.0%117.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside114241152058.3%115.0
B. WykleMeadow Bridge12210420100.0%104.0
Max SimpsonBluefield11115961173.3%96.0
Sam GabbertGreenbrier East149821044.4%82.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County168730075.0%73.0
Colton HollandSummers County1713420153.8%42.0
L. BevinsMeadow Bridge135381060.0%38.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West1111900100.0%19.0
Cooper HatfieldWestside112100050.0%10.0
Thomas (#41)Meadow Bridge123100066.7%10.0
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe111300100.0%3.0
Brayden HugginsPikeView111000100.0%0.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield1000000.0%0.0
James GodbyGreenbrier East1020000.0%0.0