• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 4 · Updated September 22, 2026

Jake BelcherPrinceton116223123072.7%312.0
Max SimpsonBluefield120273060074.1%306.0
ClarkShady Spring115212452171.4%245.0
Brock GreenIndependence118282011164.3%201.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe110191892152.6%189.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside111181492161.1%149.0
J. WorkmanLiberty19151211060.0%121.0
Gage PriceBeckley15121152141.7%115.0
SpackOak Hill16141111542.9%111.0
SwaffordMidland Trail111261111042.3%111.0
Colton HollandSummers County18111101072.7%110.0
Meekah CarverMontcalm1819970142.1%97.0
Spencer KeiperNicholas County1318720416.7%72.0
Adrienne AllenMontcalm11421590266.7%59.0
Grayson AshleyWyoming East128441125.0%44.0
B. WykleMeadow Bridge112311050.0%31.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West124280150.0%28.0
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill125270040.0%27.0
Thomas (#41)Meadow Bridge1112510100.0%25.0
Caleb ComptonOak Hill112120050.0%12.0
L. BevinsMeadow Bridge113120033.3%12.0
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe1000000.0%0.0
Cage McMillionPrinceton1030000.0%0.0
Scott McClungGreenbrier West1000000.0%0.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield1000000.0%0.0