• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 3 · Updated September 15, 2026

Jake BelcherPrinceton112162324075.0%232.0
Jayden MillerJames Monroe116241832066.7%183.0
SwaffordMidland Trail28181631144.4%81.5
Spencer KeiperNicholas County110211402347.6%140.0
Max SimpsonBluefield18111272072.7%127.0
Grady HallRichwood117251241668.0%124.0
ClarkShady Spring11116990168.8%99.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside1616992137.5%99.0
Paxton HopkinsOak Hill3610731060.0%24.3
Scott McClungGreenbrier West1514680135.7%68.0
Hunter MurrayBluefield367450085.7%15.0
J. WorkmanLiberty1512370041.7%37.0
Cage McMillionPrinceton223371066.7%18.5
Gage PriceBeckley138361037.5%36.0
Grayson AshleyWyoming East123281166.7%28.0
Colton HollandSummers County1310280230.0%28.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West148240050.0%24.0
James GodbyGreenbrier East3412210133.3%7.0
Brayden HugginsPikeView112120050.0%12.0
Sam GabbertGreenbrier East128110025.0%11.0
Christian HowardPrinceton322700100.0%2.3
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe1010010.0%0.0
Cruze CooperWyoming East1030020.0%0.0
WoodWyoming East2000000.0%0.0
SpackOak Hill2000000.0%0.0
Caleb ComptonOak Hill1030010.0%0.0
ShockeyMidland Trail2000000.0%0.0
Cooper HatfieldWestside2000000.0%0.0