• Elite Refrigeration Banner

Football Stat Leaders

Play Sheet Sports Week 4 Statistical Leaders graphic featuring three football players and Elite Refrigeration sponsor

2026 FOOTBALL

Stat Leaders

Week 2 · Updated September 8, 2026

J. WorkmanLiberty121333673363.6%367.0
Max SimpsonBluefield119333581157.6%358.0
SwaffordMidland Trail113303383343.3%338.0
JP SouthernGreater Beckley Christian112272282444.4%228.0
Jake BelcherPrinceton124262273092.3%227.0
Grady HallRichwood27211793033.3%89.5
Jayden MillerJames Monroe16111373154.5%137.0
Colton HollandSummers County212221221254.5%61.0
Sam GabbertGreenbrier East111221032150.0%103.0
Scott McClungGreenbrier West223652066.7%32.5
Brock GreenIndependence1618580233.3%58.0
Grayson AshleyWyoming East224581150.0%29.0
Keelan RemyGreater Beckley Christian212561050.0%28.0
Caleb ComptonOak Hill1515541133.3%54.0
Cruze CooperWyoming East2413461130.8%23.0
L. BevinsMeadow Bridge1410440240.0%44.0
Bentley McCroskeyJames Monroe124350050.0%35.0
T. RolesMeadow Bridge2113300100.0%16.5
Brayden HugginsPikeView223312066.7%15.5
Adrienne AllenMontcalm127281528.6%28.0
Cooper HatfieldWestside128250225.0%25.0
Meekah CarverMontcalm115240220.0%24.0
Gage PriceBeckley126211133.3%21.0
Vaxton VaughanGreenbrier West114161025.0%16.0
ClarkShady Spring1214130214.3%13.0
Bradyn WaldronWestside121070020.0%7.0
B. WykleMeadow Bridge1000000.0%0.0